Ranking Value: 6500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 1:30 PM |
NEW YORK B2011 PRE ACADEMY | 1 - 5 | SUSA FC B11 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 3:00 PM |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 PRO | 6 - 2 | TRUMBULL UNITED SC 2011 TRUMBULL UNITED BOYS | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 29 5:30 PM |
NEW YORK B2011 PRE ACADEMY | 5 - 1 | SUSA FC B11 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 13 1:00 PM |
SUSA FC B11 | 8 - 2 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2011 ACADEMY | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 5 7:15 PM |
WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2011 PRE-NATIONAL | 3 - 1 | FC WESTCHESTER 2011 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Jun 1 7:45 PM |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 PRO | 2 - 6 | NEW YORK B2011 PRE ACADEMY | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 5:00 PM |
SUSA FC B11 | 6 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2011 PRE-NATIONAL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW YORK B2011 PRE ACADEMY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 9 |
VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2011 BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2011 ACADEMY (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4 |
SUSA FC B11 CAROLINA (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | NEW YORK B2011 PRE ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | SUSA FC B11 CAROLINA | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
4:00 PM | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2011 ACADEMY | 1 - 1 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2011 BLACK | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
12:35 PM | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2011 ACADEMY | 3 - 7 | NEW YORK B2011 PRE ACADEMY | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
2:30 PM | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2011 BLACK | 1 - 6 | NEW YORK B2011 PRE ACADEMY | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
5:40 PM | SUSA FC B11 CAROLINA | 0 - 6 | VALENCIA CF ACADEMY NEW YORK 2011 BLACK | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
10:20 AM | SUSA FC B11 CAROLINA | 1 - 4 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2011 ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC B11 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 9 |
WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2011 PRE-NATIONAL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
CT RUSH CENTRAL 2011 BOYS (CT) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 RED (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 RED | 0 - 7 | SUSA FC B11 | |
Sunday, October 23, 2022 | ||||
2:30 PM | CT RUSH CENTRAL 2011 BOYS | 3 - 0 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 RED | |
Saturday, November 12, 2022 | ||||
1:00 PM | SUSA FC B11 | 8 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2011 PRE-NATIONAL | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
4:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2011 PRE-NATIONAL | 5 - 2 | CT RUSH CENTRAL 2011 BOYS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
2:00 PM | CT RUSH CENTRAL 2011 BOYS | 2 - 8 | SUSA FC B11 | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2011 PRE-NATIONAL | 6 - 0 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC WESTCHESTER 2011 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 9 |
AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 11 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
SOCCER STARS UNITED PERSEUS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2 |
OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2011 RED (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:05 PM | FC WESTCHESTER 2011 BLUE | 9 - 1 | OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2011 RED | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
12:20 PM | AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 11 | 4 - 4 | SOCCER STARS UNITED PERSEUS | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
3:30 PM | SOCCER STARS UNITED PERSEUS | 1 - 3 | FC WESTCHESTER 2011 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 11 | 1 - 6 | FC WESTCHESTER 2011 BLUE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
1:30 PM | AUBURNDALE SC BLAST 11 | 3 - 1 | OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2011 RED | |
Sunday, December 4, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | SOCCER STARS UNITED PERSEUS | 4 - 4 | OLYMPIACOS NY OLYMPIACOS 2011 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 PRO (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B11 EA (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
SOCCER LEGION FC GEMINI11 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
DUSC B2011 ORANGE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | SOCCER LEGION FC GEMINI11 | 2 - 6 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 PRO | |
Saturday, October 29, 2022 | ||||
5:15 PM | SOCCER LEGION FC GEMINI11 | 6 - 4 | DUSC B2011 ORANGE | |
Sunday, October 30, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B11 EA | 0 - 7 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 PRO | |
Saturday, November 5, 2022 | ||||
10:30 AM | DUSC B2011 ORANGE | 0 - 0 | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B11 EA | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
10:00 AM | DUSC B2011 ORANGE | 0 - 2 | BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2011 PRO | |
Sunday, November 20, 2022 | ||||
11:00 AM | JUST PLAY JPSC PREMIER B11 EA | 3 - 0 | SOCCER LEGION FC GEMINI11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC B11 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
TRUMBULL UNITED SC 2011 TRUMBULL UNITED BOYS (CT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
NEW YORK B2011 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
SCARSDALE B2011 GALAXY (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:20 PM | SUSA FC B11 BLUE | 2 - 1 | NEW YORK B2011 WHITE | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | ||||
12:00 PM | SCARSDALE B2011 GALAXY | 1 - 6 | TRUMBULL UNITED SC 2011 TRUMBULL UNITED BOYS | |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | ||||
9:30 AM | TRUMBULL UNITED SC 2011 TRUMBULL UNITED BOYS | 3 - 2 | NEW YORK B2011 WHITE | |
Sunday, November 13, 2022 | ||||
2:50 PM | SUSA FC B11 BLUE | 7 - 0 | SCARSDALE B2011 GALAXY | |
Saturday, November 19, 2022 | ||||
4:30 PM | NEW YORK B2011 WHITE | 6 - 2 | SCARSDALE B2011 GALAXY | |
5:00 PM | TRUMBULL UNITED SC 2011 TRUMBULL UNITED BOYS | 1 - 3 | SUSA FC B11 BLUE |